Книга Памяти

Защитники Отечества,
погибшие на полях сражений
Великой Отечественной войны.
Веселовский сельский совет.

Абрамов А.Д.
Абрамов А.Н.
Андрианов А.П.
Андрианов А.С.
Андрианов В.С.
Андрианов Г.И.
Андрианов Е.И.
Андрианов Е.К.
Андрианов И.И.
Андрианов М.М.
Андрианов М.П.
Андрианов М.П.
Андрианов С.И.
Бакаев Е.А.
Бакаев Е.Е.
Бакаев И.А.
Бакаев И.Г.
Бакаев И.Д.
Бакаев И.Д.
Бакаев Н.А.
Бакаев П.Е.
Белов И.С.
Белов Н.А.
Белов П.А.
Белов П.П.
Борняков А.Е.
Борняков А.Е.
Борняков Н.Н.
Букреев Д.Г.
Васильев А.И.
Васильев В.Г.
Васильев В.Ф.
Васильев Е.В.
Васильев Е.Ф.
Васильев Л.Ф.
Васильев М.С.
Васильев Н.С.
Волков Г.А.
Востриков Н.И.
Гамаюнов М.И.
Гамаюнов П.Т.
Генералов И.И.
Генералов П.И.
Глебушев Н.В.
Громов В.В.
Громов М.В.
Громов П.С.
Губиш П.С.
Дедяев П.М.
Демин Н.В.
Демин Н.П.
Демин П.Т.
Догов В.У.
Догов И.Ф.
Долгов И.Н.
Долгов М.Р.
Долгов М.Ф.
Долгов П.А.
Долгов П.И.
Дронов В.С.
Дронов Д.С.
Дронов П.П.
Дубровин В.Н.
Дубровин Г.М.
Дубровин Г.Н.
Дубровин Г.Ф.
Дубровин Е.И.
Дубровин Е.И.

Дубровин И.Д.
Дубровин И.И.
Дубровин И.Ф.
Дубровин С.Ф.
Евстегнеев В.И.
Еписеев Н.П.
Еписеев Н.П.
Еписеев Т.С.
Ермаков Е.С.
Ермаков И.П.
Ермаков С.Ф
Ерохин П.И.
Ерохин С.М.
Ефремов И.В.
Ефремов Н.Н.
Жданов М.М.
Жданов П.Е.
Жданов С.Г.
Жданов Ф.Е.
Животов И.Н.
Журавлев Г.Г.
Журавлев Н.А.
Журавлев Н.Г.
Журавлев Н.И.
Журавлев Н.И.
Журавлев С.А.
Журавлев С.А.
Заварыкин Е.Т.
Захаров М.П.
Зелюкин А.А.
Зелюкин А.Ф.
Зелюкин В.И.
Зелюкин Е.М.
Зелюкин М.М.
Зелюкин Т.Е.
Зелюкин Ф.И.
Зелюкин Ф.М.
Ионов П.В.
Калинин И.В.
Калинин Я.В.
Карев М.Ф.
Клейменов Н.И.
Коваль Е.Ф.
Козарезов Е.Н.
Козарезов Р.Г.
Козлов А.К.
Козлов И.Д.
Кондрашов В.Е.
Коновалов И.Г.
Коновалов И.И.
Коновалов Н.А.
Коновалов Н.Г.
Кончагин В.М.
Кончагин В.П.
Кончагин В.С.
Кончагин Г.А.
Кончагин Д.И.
Кончагин Е.П.
Кончагин И.Г.
Кончагин И.П.
Кончагин Н.И.
Кончагин П.Г.
Кончагин Ф.М.
Копылов В.И.
Копылов Я.И.
Косабоков И.К.
Косарев А.А.

Косарев П.В.
Косарев С.З.
Косарев С.Т.
Косторов Т.С.
Костров В.Н.
Костров В.Я.
Костров М.С.
Костров М.С.
Костров С.К.
Костров Ф.Т.
Костюхин В.З.
Костюхин В.П.
Костюхин Н.Д.
Костюхин П.З.
Костюхин С.П.
Кривых К.Л.
Ксотюхин Д.Т.
Лазуткин А.И.
Лазуткин Н.П.
Ларичев Ф.М.
Леонов И.И.
Леонов Н.Ф.
Леонов Ф.Н.
Леонов Ф.С.
Лишов А.Ф.
Лоцманов И.И.
Лоцманов И.Я.
Лысенко В.А.
Ляхов А.П.
Ляхов А.П.
Ляхов С.П.
Мареев А.Н.
Мартынов И.П.
Мартынов И.П.
Мартынов М.С.
Мартынов Н.П.
Мартынов П.Н.
Мартынов П.Н.
Мартынов П.П.
Мартынов Ф.Н.
Мартынов Я.Т.
Минаев И.Я.
Минаев Ф.Я.

Миронов Д.Ф.
Моисеев В.Е.
Моисеев Д.А.
Моисеев Ф.И.
Никишин И.Е.
Никишин И.М.
Никишин М.Д.
Новиков Г.М.
Овчаров М.Е.
Онсин Е.В.
Онсин Н.А.
Онсин Н.Д.
Онсин П.А.
Орлов А.А.
Орлов В.И.
Орлов В.Н.
Орлов И.Д.
Орлов И.И.
Орлов И.И.
Орлов М.С.
Орлов Н.Д.
Орлов П.И.
Орлов С.И.
Остриков Н.О.

Пахомов А.К.
Пахомов В.И.
Пахомов И.С.
Пахомов Н.Т.
Пахомов Н.Т.
Пахомов П.Я.
Пахомов Я.Д.
Рахманов М.И.
Рахманов П.Н.
Реунов А.А.
Реунов А.П.
Рыжков А.В.
Рыжков И.М.
Рыжков М.И.
Рыжков М.И.
Рыжков Н.П.
Рыжков С.И.
Рыжков С.П.
Рыжков С.П.
Савосин В.И.
Савосин В.П.
Савосин Е.Я.
Савосин С.Н.
Савосин С.Н.
Семенов А.Я.
Серов Н.Я.
Сотчев А.С.
Сотчев В.С.
Сотчев П.С.
Сотчев Ф.Ф.
Судьин И.П.
Судьин Н.Д.
Сяднев А.И.
Сяднев А.И.
Сяднев Н.В.
Сяднев Н.П.
Титков К.И.
Тоболев Е.А.
Тоболев Н.В.
Тоболев П.А.
Тоболев С.А.
Тоболев С.А.
Тоболев С.С.
Трошин И.А.
Трошин Н.Е.
Трошин Р.П.
Тужиков И.И.
Федянин Ф.И.
Филатов В.Ф.
Филатов Е.Д.
Харин Г.Ф.
Щербаков П.П.
Юдин Е.П.
Юдин Е.Я.
Юдин И.В.
Юдин И.Я.
Юдин М.В.
Юдин Н.Г.
Юдин Н.Я.
Ярыгин А.В.
Ярыгин П.В.
Ярыгин П.Г.
Ярыгин С.П.
Ярыгин Т.Я.

colektedu ruokno71ege 2018gialogobanner deptno